2003/04 Centre Open Marcinelle
2004/05 Areler Foot (Arlon)
2005/06 Inter Namêche 83
2006/07 A.S. La Louvière
2007/08 Cosmos Manage
2008/09 MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée
2009/10 Marseille Liège
2010/11 Marseille Liège
Préminimes
1987/88 River Plate Liège
1988/89 Mini Focant Club
1989/90 SV Blankenberge
1990/91 ASA Bioul 88
1991/92 SV Blankenberge
1992/93 Blue Star Anhée
1993/94 Sporting Hoboken
1994/95 Marmot Wezembeek
1995/96 Real Madrid Liège
1996/97 Top Team Attenhoven
1997/98 ZVC Hoboken
1998/99 Red’s Messancy
1999/00 Indoor Cosmos Laeken
2000/01 Top Team Attenhoven
2001/02 EFS Marcinelle
2002/03 EFS Marcinelle
2003/04 Jeunesse Fleron
2004/05 ZVC Hoboken
2005/06 Marseille Liège
2006/07 MFCR Arlon
2007/08 Inter Namêche 83
2008/09 Samba’s Temse
2009/10 MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée
2010/11 Manchester Seraing
Minimes
1980/81 AMF Inst. Notre-Dame de la Paix
1981/82 Minicup Lommel
1982/83 RMS 4 St-Andries
1983/84 KV Oostende
1984/85 Minipol Oudergem
1985/86 Collège du Sacré Coeur Ganshoren
1986/87 Mercator Oostende
1987/88 ZVK Wel Uit (Wellen)
1988/89 ZVC Ardui
1989/90 River Plate Liège MF
1990/91 KSV Blankenberge
1991/92 Jet Ganshoren
1992/93 Gunners Bioul
1993/94 Jet Ganshoren
1994/95 Sporting Hoboken
1995/96 Juventini Liège
1996/97 ZVC Hoboken
1997/98 AS Centre La Louvière
1998/99 ?
1999/00 EFS Marcinelle
2000/01 ZVC Barça’98
2001/02 Liberty Balhta Waremme
2002/03 Golden Soccer Ougrée
2003/04 Top Team Attenhoven
2004/05 Better Foot Dinant
2005/06 Opex Oostende ZVC
2006/07 ZVC Opex Oostende
2007/08 New Peterbos Anderlecht
2008/09 AS Schaerbeek
2009/10 Marseille Liège
2010/11 Audio Duo Waremme
Cadets
1980/81 Celtic Gozée
1981/82 RCS Vervitois-Fraineuse
1982/83 ‘t Lont Maasmechelen
1983/84 Cercle Postscolaire Renards 24/25
1984/85 Minicup Lommel
1985/86 Collège du Sacré Coeur Ganshoren
1986/87 Gunners Lancia Jambes
1987/88 ZVK Vordensteyn (Schoten)
1988/89 Cercle Postscolaire Renards 24/25
1989/90 MFC Lupopo de Charleroi
1990/91 Zamivo Tongeren
1991/92 Mini Nieuwerkerken
1992/93 Zamivo Tongeren
1993/94 MFC Trivières
1994/95 Primus Edegem
1995/96 Jet Ganshoren
1996/97 Inter Namêche 83
1997/98 ?
1998/99 Juventini Liège
1999/00 ZVC Vordensteyn Schoten
2000/01 EFS Marcinelle
2001/02 Top Team Attenhoven
2002/03 Red’s Messancy
2003/04 Golden Soccer Ougrée
2004/05 MF Golden Soccer (Liège)
2005/06 Marseille Liège
2006/07 Marseille Liège
2007/08 Juventini Beyne
2008/09 ZVC Opex Oostende
2009/10 MF Cos Manage
2010/11 Manchester Seraing
Scolaires
1981/82 Mini Standard de Liège
1982/83 ZVK Duffel
1983/84 FC des Carrières
1984/85 MF Sprimont
1985/86 ZVC Terhagen
1986/87 MFC Lupopo de Gosselies
1987/88 ZVC Wauters Rodania (Sint-Lenaarts)
1988/89 ZVK Vordensteyn (Schoten)
1989/90 Depot Van Houtte Middelkerke
1990/91 Jet Ganshoren
1991/92 MFC Les Couvreurs Natoye
1992/93 De Cluys
1993/94 ZVC Hoboken
1994/95 Zamivo Tongeren
1995/96 Alemania Taviers
1996/97 AH Zurenborg
1997/98 SH Tongeren
1998/99 Sporting Hoboken
1999/00 Borgherout ZVC
2000/01 EFS Marcinelle
2001/02 Borgerhout Zvc
2002/03 Borgerhout Zvc
2003/04 Liège-Bressoux
2004/05 MFC 5 Blocs (Bruxelles)
2005/06 ZVC Borgerhout
2006/07 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2007/08 Golden Soccer Ougrée
2008/09 AS Schaerbeek
2009/10 AS Schaerbeek
2010/11 Inter Namêche 83
Juniors
1988/89 Cercle Postscolaire Renards 24/25
1989/90 Cercle Postscolaire Renards 24/25
1990/91 ZVC Uilenspiegel
1991/92 Jet Ganshoren
1992/93 ZVC Vordensteyn (Schoten)
1993/94 MFC Lupopo
1994/95 ZVC Hoboken
1995/96 CMF Oasis
1996/97 ISJ Oasis
1997/98 ZVC Borgherout
1998/99 DV Middelkerke
1999/00 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2000/01 Inter Chevy Libramont
2001/02 VMJ-AJM Molenbeek
2002/03 Borgerhout Zvc
2003/04 MFC Iris 5 Blocs (Bruxelles)
2004/05 Borgerhout Zvc
2005/06 Peterbos Anderlecht
2006/07 MF Tafersit Bruxelles
2007/08 New Peterbos Anderlecht
2008/09 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2009/10 Pas de championnat
2010/11 Pas de championnat