Compétitions LFFS

Championnats francophones jeunes 2017/2018
Championnats francophones jeunes 2016/2017
Championnats francophones jeunes 2015/2016
Championnats francophones jeunes 2014/2015
Championnats francophones jeunes 2013/2014
Championnats francophones jeunes 2012/2013
Championnats francophones jeunes 2011/2012
Championnats francophones jeunes 2010/2011
Championnats francophones jeunes 2009/2010
Championnats francophones jeunes 2008/2009
Championnats francophones jeunes 2007/2008

PALMARES

Diablotins

1998/99 ASCJ La Louvière
1999/00 Bocca Chapelle
2000/01 BF Dinant
2001/02 Jeunesse Fléron
2002/03 EFS Marcinelle
2003/04 CO Marcinelle
2004/05 Arafoot Arlon
2005/06 Inter Namêche
2006/07 AS La Louvière
2007/08 Cosmos Manage
2008/09 GS Ougrée
2009/10 Iguana Arlon
2010/11 Marseille Liège
2011/12 All Star La Louvière
2012/13 All Star La Louvière
2013/14 Ecole Futsal Sainte-Odile Dour
2014/15 Ecole Futsal Sainte-Odile Dour
2015/16 Sainte-Odile Jeunes Dour
2016/17 USM CILE Grâce-Hollogne
2017/18 Ixelles Academy
2018/19 FS Sainte-Odile Jeunes Dour

Préminimes

1998/99 Red’s Messancy
1999/00 Red’s Messancy
2000/01 AS La Louvière
2001/02 EFS Marcinelle
2002/03 EFS Marcinelle
2003/04 CO Marcinelle
2004/05 JS Grivegnée
2005/06 Marseille Liège
2006/07 MFRC Arlon
2007/08 Inter Namêche 83
2008/09 VB Floreffe/Flawinne
2009/10 GS Ougrée
2010/11 Manchester Seraing
2011/12 Marseille Liège
2012/13 Marseille Liège
2013/14 Manchester Seraing
2014/15 All Stars La Louvière
2015/16 All Stars La Louvière
2016/17 Escale Oreye
2017/18 Forza Messancy
2018/19 Escale Oreye

Minimes

1998/99 Juventini Liège
1999/00 Red’s Messancy
2000/01 Reds Messancy
2001/02 Areler Foot Arlon
2002/03 Golden Soccer
2003/04 Golden Soccer
2004/05 BF Dinant
2005/06 MFC Beyne
2006/07 JS Grivegnée
2007/08 New Peterbos Anderlecht
2008/09 AS Schaerbeek
2009/10 Marseille Liège
2010/11 Audio Waremme
2011/12 Marseille Liège
2012/13 Argentinos La Louvière
2013/14 Futsal Molenbeek
2014/15 Ecole Futsal Sainte-Odile Dour
2015/16 AS Schaerbeek
2016/17 All Star La Louvière
2017/18 JS Grivegnée
2018/19 Escale Oreye

Cadets

1998/99 Juventini Liège
1999/00 MFC Orient Bruxelles
2000/01 Union Arlon
2001/02 Bistrot Hannut
2002/03 Reds Messancy
2003/04 CO Marcinelle
2004/05 Golden Soccer
2005/06 Marseille Liège
2006/07 Marseille Liège
2007/08 Juventini Beyne
2008/09 AS Schaerbeek
2009/10 Cosmos Manage
2010/11 Manchester Seraing
2011/12 VMJ AJM Molenbeek
2012/13 VMJ AJM Molenbeek
2013/14 Manchester Seraing
2014/15 EJFJ Gilly
2015/16 Futsal Molenbeek
2016/17 Peterbos Anderlecht
2017/18 Futsal Molenbeek
2018/19 RJS Grivegnée

Scolaires

1998/99 Inter Chevy
1999/00 EFS Marcinelle
2000/01 EFS Marcinelle
2001/02 Les Pumas Liège
2002/03 Lincent/Hélécine
2003/04 Liège/Bressoux
2004/05 MFC Iris 5 Blocs Bruxelles
2005/06 AS Schaerbeek
2006/07 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2007/08 GS Ougrée
2008/09 AS Schaerbeek
2009/10 AS Schaerbeek
2010/11 Inter Namêche 83
2011/12 LART Bruxelles
2012/13 Manchester Seraing
2013/14 Manchester Seraing
2014/15 AS Schaerbeek
2015/16 Sainte-Odile Jeunes Dour
2016/17 OM de Liège
2017/18 Kras Anvers
2018/19 Forza Messancy

Juniors

1998/99 EFS Marcinelle
1999/00 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2000/01 Inter Chevy
2001/02 Union Arlon
2002/03 VMJ AJM Molenbeek
2003/04 CO Marcinelle
2004/05 ENB Oasis Bruxelles
2005/06 Peterbos Anderlecht
2006/07 MF Tafersit Bruxelles
2007/08 New Peterbos Anderlecht
2008/09 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2009/10 Pas de championnat
2010/11 Pas de championnat
2011/12 Pas de championnat
2012/13 Pas de championnat
2013/14 Pas de championnat
2014/15 Pas de championnat
2015/16 Pas de championnat
2016/17 Pas de championnat
2017/18 Pas de championnat
2018/19 Pas de championnat

Espoirs (sélections provinciales)

1998/99 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
1999/00 Liège
2000/01 Liège
2001/02 Liège
2002/03 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2003/04 Liège
2004/05 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2005/06 Namur
2006/07 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2007/08 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2008/09 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2009/10 Liège
2010/11 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2011/12 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2012/13 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2013/14 Liège
2014/15 Liège
2015/16 Liège
2016/17 Brabant Wallon/Bruxelles-Capitale
2017/18 Liège
2018/19 Hainaut

Espoirs (clubs)

2009/10 Espoirs Saint-Gilles
2010/11 Laeken Amorce
2011/12 LART Bruxelles
2012/13 Boca Junior Libramont
2013/14 Pas de championnat
2014/15 Pas de championnat
2015/16 Pas de championnat
2016/17 Pas de championnat
2017/18 Pas de championnat